Representative Company Logo Organization Contact

John Rhatigan
Chairman of the Board
Marine Machinery Association
Mark Haller
Vice Chairman
Tri-Tec Manufacturing
James C. Stouch
President
Precision Custom Components, LLC
William Berger
Vice President
Ward Leonard
Kenneth Salphine, P.E.
Secretary
Graham Corporation
Lee Gehrlein
Treasurer
Ellwood National Forge

Robert Coates
Member of Committee
L-3 SPD Electrical Systems


Pete Anderson
Member of Committee

Imeco Inc.

Paul Eisenberg Advanced Structures Corp.
Rich Delpizzo American Bureau of Shipping
Kevin Cantrell American Tank and Fabricating Co.
Frank P. Pierri Appleton Marine
Chuck Money Aqua-Chem, Inc.
Dan Tenzer Argo Turboserve Corp
Andrew Stritt Ballco
Christopher Bain BNL Industries, Inc.
Tony Sabatino Bogue Systems Inc.
Charles R. Kistner Buffalo Pumps, Inc.
Steve Dobos Butler Weldments
Fran Girona Carver Pump Company
Terry Compton CLA-VAL
John Fleming Cobham (Carleton Technologies, Inc.)
Roland Doktor Colfax Defense Products
Paul Srigley C. S. Controls, Inc.
Stephen Colbeth Curtis-Wright EPD
Paul Trenholm Derbyshire Machine and Tool
Robert Shepard Dresser-Rand

Gary Weiss DRS Power & Control Technologies, Inc.

Cary Corkin The Entwistle Company

Paul Roden Fairbanks Morse

Todd Babcock Fairlead Integrated Power & Controls

Brian Callahan Fairmount Automation
Douglas Reichard Federal Bronze Casting Inds, Inc.
Tom Costello Hansome Energy
John Cocke Hiller Investments Inc.
Lauren Yancey

Neil Stout

Drew Perkins


HI-TEST Laboratories, Inc.



David Douglas Howell Laboratories, Inc.
Dale Carrick Hunt Engineering
Pat Garrett HydraSearch Co. Inc.
Lisa Smith JA Moody
Michalina E. Fedorko Jered, LLC.
Andrew Clancy York International/JCI
James Baur Jo-Kell, Inc
Susan McPhee Jorgensen Forge Corp

Elliot Wiener Juniper Industries, Inc.

David A. Hershbell LeHigh Heavy Forge Corp

Al Massedge Marotta Controls, Inc.
Garry Hodges Mil Spec, Inc.


Elias G. Rizk Milwaukee Valve Co.
Robert Hennig Moog
Matthew M McLaughlin, PE, LEED AP Rolls-Royce Marine North America Inc
Andrew Sailor Rugged Science

RADM Thomas J. Eccles (Ret) Trident Maritime Systems

Kimberly Hegg W&O
Al Gunnarson Warren Controls Corp.
David Olszewski Wärtsilä Defense, Inc.