Representative Company Logo Organization Contact

John Rhatigan
Chairman of the Board
Marine Machinery Association
Mark Haller
Vice Chairman
Tri-Tec Manufacturing
William Berger
President
Ward Leonard
Kenneth Salphine, P.E.
Vice President
Graham Corporation
Lee Gehrlein
Secretary
Ellwood National Forge



Pat Garrett
Treasurer
HydraSearch Co. Inc.
James C. Stouch
Member of Committee
Precision Custom Components, LLC
Robert Coates
Member of Committee
L-3 SPD Electrical Systems

Paul Eisenberg Advanced Structures Corp.
Kevin Cantrell American Tank and Fabricating Co.
Frank P. Pierri Appleton Marine
Chuck Money Aqua-Chem, Inc.
Patrick Shrader Arundel Machine
Christopher Bain BNL Industries, Inc.
Tony Sabatino Bogue Systems Inc.
Charles R. Kistner Buffalo Pumps, Inc.
Steve Dobos Butler Weldments
Fran Girona Carver Pump Company
Chad Johnston CLA-VAL
John Fleming Cobham (Carleton Technologies, Inc.)
Roland Doktor Colfax Defense Products
Stephen Colbeth Curtis-Wright EPD
Paul Trenholm Derbyshire Machine and Tool
Robert Shepard Dresser-Rand

Gary Weiss DRS Power & Control Technologies, Inc.

Stephen H Kelley, Capt, US Navy (Ret) Dutch Valley/ECI Defense Group

Nicholas Heffington Dutch Valley/ECI Defense Group

Cary Corkin The Entwistle Company

Paul Roden Fairbanks Morse

Todd Babcock Fairlead Integrated Power & Controls

Brian Callahan Fairmount Automation
Douglas Reichard Federal Bronze Casting Inds, Inc.
Craig H. Simonsen Federal Equipment Co.
William Galanty Franklin Miller, Inc.
John Cocke Hiller Investments Inc.
Lauren Yancey

Neil Stout

Drew Perkins


HI-TEST Laboratories, Inc.



David Douglas Howell Laboratories, Inc.
Dale Carrick Hunt Engineering
Lisa Smith JA Moody
Michalina E. Fedorko Jered, LLC.
Andrew Clancy York International/JCI
James Baur Jo-Kell, Inc
Elliot Wiener Juniper Industries, Inc.

David A. Hershbell LeHigh Heavy Forge Corp

Al Massedge Marotta Controls, Inc.
Garry Hodges Mil Spec, Inc.


Elias G. Rizk Milwaukee Valve Co.
Robert Hennig Moog
William F. Ferry NU Laboratories
Matthew M McLaughlin, PE, LEED AP Rolls-Royce Marine North America Inc
Andrew Sailor Rugged Science

Dan Niemiec Swagelok Company

RADM Thomas J. Eccles (Ret) Trident Maritime Systems

Kathy A. Reynolds Triman Industries Inc.
Kimberly Hegg W&O
Al Gunnarson Warren Controls Corp.
David Olszewski Wärtsilä Defense, Inc.